CCI 1*/2*, CIC 3*

Результаты Результаты

Дисциплины:

троеборье

Категории участников

взрослые
Даты проведения c 30.05.2012 по 03.06.2012
Россия Центральный ФО Московская обл
Место проведения: ОУСЦ "Планерная"

ДисциплинаСтартыКагория
троеборьеCIC3* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
166,2 шт.о. (48,2-0/18-0/0)Вакин Максим АлександровичХарли Девидсон 2001
272,8 шт.о. (54,4-0/14,4-4/0)Высоцкая Евгения ВалерьевнаПерфект 2002
378,2 шт.о. (55-0/15,2-8/0)Борисов Александр АлександровичРедерикс 1999
487,8 шт.о. (62,2-0/17,6-8/0)Янушкевич Максим ВладимировичГадес 2001
592,2 шт.о. (62,2-0/10-16/4)Коршунов Алексей АндреевичГавот 2000
695 шт.о. (61,4-0/11,6-12/10)Шумский Юрий ФедоровичКохиба 2002
796,8 шт.о. (48-20/20,8-8/0)Мартышев Валерий АлексеевичДжорней Саус 2002
8110,2 шт.о. (51,6-20/30,6-8/0)Васильев Борис ОлеговичНафтенат 2003
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Сиваков Виталий АлександровичСолист 2004
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаКавалькада 2002
троеборьеCCI2* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
165 шт.о. (59,4-0/5,6-0/0)Суворов Иван ВладимировичЭксперимент 2000
272,5 шт.о. (63,3-0/5,2-4/0)Копылов Артем СергеевичГорячий 2001
377,2 шт.о. (64,4-0/0,8-12/0)Струговец Сергей ИгоревичГурман 2001
483 шт.о. (57,4-0/1,6-24/0)Ипполитова Ольга НиколаевнаПрезент 2000
586,6 шт.о. (65,4-0/21,2-0/0)Варнавская Елена ЛеонидовнаТела 2003
687,1 шт.о. (56,7-0/26,4-4/0)Богатикова Елена ВикторовнаКурфюрстин 2003
8138,7 шт.о. (63,9-40/22,8-12/0)Чонка Оксана СергеевнаПерфект Каррера 2005
-снят, 2ВИ (2HI, elim.)Попова Алена ЮрьевнаКинжал 1998
-снят, 2ВИ (2HI, elim.)Дурасов Илья АндреевичПараграф 2005
-снят, 2ВИ (2HI, elim.)Гусакова Дарья ВадимовнаГрохот 2002
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Сотсков Никита АндреевичДукат 2000
троеборьеCCI1* взрослые
ВсадникЛошадь
152,2 шт.о. (52,2-0/0-0/0)Попова Алена ЮрьевнаБригантина 2006
258,4 шт.о. (54,4-0/0-4/0)Попова Алена ЮрьевнаВалерия 2000
359,3 шт.о. (55,3-0/0-4/0)Горбачева Александра ОлеговнаРеставрация 2004
462,4 шт.о. (54,4-0/0-8/0)Набиева Эльнира РамизовнаШабанак 2003
564,2 шт.о. (56,6-0/7,6-0/0)Сырых Ирина ВикторовнаЭгермейстер 2004
664,5 шт.о. (49,7-0/2,8-12/0)Богатикова Елена ВикторовнаЭлита 2004
967 шт.о. (55-0/8-4/0)Сотсков Никита АндреевичОазис 1995
1067,9 шт.о. (55,9-0/0-12/0)Воденкова Полина ВикторовнаГепарин 2001
1168,6 шт.о. (63,8-0/0,8-4/0)Ивченкова Ирина АлександровнаРинго ван хоф тер Ниллен 2001
1268,8 шт.о. (68,8-0/0-0/0)Николаев Роман АлександровичПлазма 2004
1368,9 шт.о. (56,9-0/0-12/0)Никифорова Виктория МихайловнаБлаговест 2002
1469,1 шт.о. (61,9-0/1,2-4/2)Телякова Анна ВладимировнаХутухта 2001
1571,2 шт.о. (67,2-0/0-4/0)Наумова Алена ВладимировнаПламенная 2000
1671,6 шт.о. (55,6-0/0-16/0)Сивакова Татьяна ВалерьевнаКвенди 2005
1773,5 шт.о. (57,5-0/0-16/0)Купеев Патрик АлмазовичЭль Гран 2005
1874,7 шт.о. (51,9-0/6,8-16/0)Коршунов Андрей ВладимировичБлик Отрада 2006
1976,8 шт.о. (64,4-0/0,4-12/0)Гусарова Дарья МихайловнаРапира 1999
2076,9 шт.о. (60,9-0/0-16/0)Дворникова Яна КонстантиновнаРомантик 1998
2178,7 шт.о. (63,1-0/3,6-12/0)Ртищев Георгий ВладимировичАлександрит 2003
2279,9 шт.о. (49,1-20/6,8-4/0)Брежнев Андрей ВладимировичЛакото 2002
2381,5 шт.о. (56,3-0/13,2-12/0)Косарева Олеся ВладиславовнаМаркиз 2005
2689,5 шт.о. (54,7-20/2,8-0/0)Мордвина Олеся ИгоревнаБонапарт 2004
2589 шт.о. (50,6-20/10,4-8/0)Васильев Борис ОлеговичХургано 2005
2792,6 шт.о. (60,6-0/12-20/0)Максимова Анастасия ВасильевнаЗапад 1994
2892,8 шт.о. (58,8-0/18-16/0)Мартышев Валерий АлексеевичРатибор 2005
2994,7 шт.о. (64,7-20/6-4/0)Баев Заурбек ЮрьевичПринцесса 2003
30102,3 шт.о. (75,9-0/10,4-16/0)Дремучева Анастасия-Анисия АркадьевнаБайкот 1995
31105,9 шт.о. (55,9-20/22-8/0)Машинистова Светлана АлександровнаГрэд 1999
32108,5 шт.о. (51,3-20/13,2-24/0)Сергеев Павел ПетровичПиар 2006
33122,2 шт.о. (52,2-40/22-8/0)Шамшурина Елизавета АлександровнаБрэд 2006
34131,6 шт.о. (60-40/15,6-16/0)Васильев Борис ДмитриевичДиц 2002
35138,6 шт.о. (65-40/29,6-4/0)Нестерова Светлана ЭдуардовнаРаскат 1997
36150,4 шт.о. (59,4-40/16-28/7)Выходцева Дина ВладимировнаДеметра 2004
-снят, конкур, 2 закидки (SJ, 2R, elim.)Колонтаевская Мария ЛеонидовнаГрог 2004
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Разинькова Юлия АлексеевнаПерпонт 2005
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Коршунов Алексей АндреевичАбсолют Отрада 2006
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Кустова Елизавета ОлеговнаЛекон де Лиль 2003
-сошел (XC)Данелия Анастасия РуслановнаЭбран 1998
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Розанов Алексей АлексеевичГеральдика 2006
-сошел (XC)Долганова Екатерина ВасильевнаКолумб 2002
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Кравченко Анна РимовнаГейм 2001
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Гусакова Дарья ВадимовнаОткровенный Доминант 2003
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Гладун Дарья ИгоревнаЛорд 2000
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Иванов Владимир СергеевичЛакруа 2006
-снят, кросс, пВ (XС, fR, elim.)Крюкова Екатерина ДмитриевнаВольф 2002
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Николаев Роман АлександровичГарпун 2005
-снят, кросс, 3 закидки (XC, 3R)Сивакова Татьяна ВалерьевнаСапфир 2006
-снятГатеева Алана АлександровнаРиф 2001